Tuesday, June 27, 2017
 
Skip Navigation Links

Skip Navigation LinksMembers
Send to a Friend
Your Name
Your Email
Friend`s Name
Friend`s Email
Your Message
Send Message
Last Updated: 29-Oct-12 12:40

Click here for detailed information about the dates of service, the name of the constituency represented and specific offices held.

Aglugub, Chris
Allard, Jean
Anderson, Robert
Angus, John
Anstett, Andy
Asper, Linda Dr., Ph.D.
Axworthy, Lloyd, Hon.
P.C., O.M.
Banman, Robert
Barrett, Becky
Birt, Charlie
Blaikie, Bill
Borotsik, Rick
Bostrom, Harvey
Brick, Marilyn
Bucklaschuk, John
Carr, Jim
Carstairs, Sharon, Hon.
P.C.
Cerilli, Marianne
Charles, Gwen Mrs.
Cheema, Gulzar, Dr. MD.
Cherniack, Saul Hon.,
P.C., C.M., O.M., Q.C.
Connery, Ed
Corrin, Brian The Hon.
Cowan, Jay
Cummings, Glen
Dacquay, Louise M.
Derewianchuk, Steve
Derkach, Len
Dillen, Ken
Dodick, Doreen
Dolin, Marty
Domino, Len
Driedger, Herold
Ducharme, Gerry
Dyck, Peter George
Edwards, Paul
Ernst, James
Evans, Clif
Evans, Laurie Dr., Ph.D.
Evans, Len. LL.D.
Eyler, Phil
Faurschou, David
Fergusson, Jim
Filmon, Gary P.C., O.M.
Findlay, Glen Dr., Ph.D.
Friesen, Jean Dr. Ph.D.
Galbraith, Jim
Gilleshammer, Harold
Gonick, Cy, Dr. Ph.D.
Gourlay, Doug
Gray, Avis
Green, Sidney, Q.C.
Hanuschak, Ben
Harapiak, Leonard
Harper, Elijah
Hawranik, Gerald
Helwer, Ed
Hemphill, Maureen
Hickes, George
Jennissen, Gerard
Johannson, Wally
Johnston, Frank J.
Kawchuk, Michael
Korzeniowski, Bonnie
Kostyra, Eugene
Kowalski, Gary
Kozak, Richard
Lamoureux, Kevin
Laurendeau, Marcel
Lécuyer, Gérard
Loewen, John

 

McAlpine, Gerry
McCormick, Norma
McCrae, James
McGifford, Diane
McIntosh, Linda
Mackling. Alvin
MacMaster, Ken
Manness, Clayton
Martindale, Doug
Mercier, Gerald
Mihychuk, MaryAnn
Minenko, Mark
Neufeld, Harold
Newman, David, Q.C.
Oleson, Charlotte
Orchard, Donald
Pankratz, Helmut
Parasiuk, Wilson
Patrick, Stephen Clifford
Patterson, Harvey
Pawley, Howard, Hon.,
P.C., O.M.
Penner, Jack
Penner, Roland, C.M.
Phillips, Myrna
Pitura, Frank
Plohman, John
Praznik, Darren
Radcliffe, Mike
Ransom, Brian
Render,Shirley
Reimer, Jack
Remnant, Binx
Hon. Member
Rocan, Denis
Roch, Gilles
Rose, Bob
Sale, Tim
Santos, Conrad
Schellenberg, Harry
Schreyer, Edward, Rt.
Hon. P.C., C.C., CM.M.,
C.D., O.M.
Schroeder, Victor
Scott, Don
Sherman, Louis R. (Bud)
Smith, Harvey
Smith, Joy
Smith, Muriel
Smith, Scott
Stefanson, Eric
Storie, Jerry
Sveinson, Ben
Taylor, Harold
Toews, Vic, Q.C.
Toupin, René
Turnbull, Ian
Tweed, Merv
Uruski, Bill
Vodrey, Rosemary
Wasylycia-Leis, Judy
Williams, Edward
Wilson,Bob
Wowchuk, Rosann
Yeo, Iva

   

Click here for current Members of the Legislative Assembly